ทำเนียบศิษย์เก่า - แพทย์ประจำบ้าน
 
    รุ่นที่ 1 ปี 2528 - 2531
 
  1  น.อ.เอนก  ไสวเสวี
  2  น.อ.พุทธิรัต  ลิ่มเฉลิมวงศ์
  3  น.อ.บดินทร์  บุญยพุกกณะ
  4  น.อ.เชิงชาย  สุภานันท์
  5  น.อ.หญิงศันสนีย์  เอกเผ่าพันธุ์

    รุ่นที่ 2 ปี 2529 - 2532
 
  1  น.อ.จิรพงษ์  ฤกษนันทน์
  2  น.อ.หญิงสุชาดา  วรทรัชต์
  3  น.อ.วิญญู  จันทรสุนทรกุล
  4  นพ.สุทัศน์  วิเชียรกลัยารัตน์

    รุ่นที่ 3 ปี 2530 - 2533
 
  1  น.อ.ธราธร  รัตนเนนย์
  2  น.อ.จักรพงศ์  ไพบูลย์
  3  น.อ.เดชพนต์  โลหะนะ
  4  น.ต.สุชาติ  เพชราภิรัชต์

    รุ่นที่ 4 ปี 2531 - 2534
 
  1  น.ท.หญิงเบญจมาศ  ปิยะอิศรากุล
  2  น.ท.หญิงภัทรวดี  นาราวงศ์
  3  น.ท.เกษม  เชี่ยวชาญกิจการ
  4  น.ต.ณวร  สุทธิสรโยธิน

    รุ่นที่ 5 ปี 2532 - 2535
 
  1  น.ท.ทวีพงษ์  ปาจรีย์
  2  น.ท.หญิงสุวรรณภา  ลิมาวงษ์ปราณี
  3  น.ท.เสนีรัตน์  จิตตะเสนีย์
  4  น.อ.พิทักษ์  วีระวัฒกานนท์

    รุ่นที่ 6 ปี 2533 - 2536
 
  1  น.ท.วรงค์  ลาภานันต์
  2  น.ท.เกรียงไกร  จิรสิริโรจนากร
  3  น.ท.ธนาสนธิ์  ธรรมกุล
  4  น.ท.กฤษฎา  ศาสตรวาหา

    รุ่นที่ 7 ปี 2534 - 2537
 
  1  น.ท.พรชัย  ประสบวิทยา
  2  น.ท.ชวลิต  ดังโกสินทร์
  3  นพ.ไพฑูรย์  ขจรวัชรา

    รุ่นที่ 8 ปี 2535 - 2538
 
  1  น.ต.ระพีพนธ์  กัลยาวินัย
  2  น.ท.ชินวัตร์  สุทธิวนา
  3  น.ต.สุพจน์  ตันติพานิชธีรกุล
  4  น.ต.ภาณุรัตน์  ธัญญสิริ
  5  น.ต.ประภัสสร์  สมิติษเฐียร

    รุ่นที่ 9 ปี 2536 - 2539
 
  1  น.ต.ภาณุพงศ์  เจียมศรีพงษ์
  2  น.ต.หญิงอุษณีย์  สุนันท์
  3  ร.อ.อประจักษ์  สุภินี
  4  ร.อ.ธนากรณ์  หาญสมบูรณ์
  5  ร.อ.ยงยุทธ  เลิศฤทธิ์วิทยา
  6  ร.อ.หญิงสัญสณีย์  พงษ์ภักดี

    รุ่นที่ 10 ปี 2537 - 2540
 
  1  น.ต.ทวีศักดิ์  สิริคุณาลัย
  2  น.ต.ฉัตรชัย  คูวัธนไพศาล
  3  น.ต.รัมย์  ไชยชิต
  4  ร.อ.ชัยวิทย์  ชีวพฤกษ์
  5  ร.อ.สุเมธ  สรรวัฒน์
  6  ร.อ.หญิงปรัสญา  ชื่นชม

    รุ่นที่ 11 ปี 2538 - 2541
 
  1  ร.อ.วุฒิพงษ์  ไชยพรวัฒนา
  2  ร.อ.หญิงเลิศลักษณ์  เชาวน์ทวี
  3  ร.อ.สมมาตร  สมศิริ
  4  ร.อ.ธีระ  ธำรงค์หวัง
  5  ร.ท.ไตรรักษ์  พิสิษฐ์กุล
  6  ร.อ.พัทธยา  เรียงจันทร์

    รุ่นที่ 12 ปี 2539 - 2542
 
  1  ร.อ.สรรพวีร์  ประสิทธิรัตน์
  2  นพ.นิเวศ  เด่นรัศมีเทพ
  3  นพ.ปิยะ  ปรีดียานนท์
  4  พญ.วรวรรณ  ชัยลิมปมนตรี
  5  พญ.สุรีรัตน์  ปันยารชุน

    รุ่นที่ 13 ปี 2540 - 2543
 
  1  ร.อ.หัสกร  หาญสมบูรณ์  ร.น.
  2  ร.อ.จิรพันธ์  ชวาลตันติพิพัทธ
  3  ร.ท.หญิงประภาพร  พิสิษฐ์กุล
  4  นพ.สมเพชร  จิรพจนานนท์
  5  นพ.วรวัฒน์  อุตมเพทาย
  6  พญ.ประจงจิตร์  แช่มสะอาด
  7  พญ.ฐิติพร  วงศ์ชัยสุริยะ
  8  นพ.ชัยวัฒน์  ประดิษฐ์ทองงาม

    รุ่นที่ 14 ปี 2541 - 2544
 
  1  ร.อ.หญิงปูชนิยะดา  (ฝึกฝน)  วิเชียรธรรม
  2  ร.อ.หญิงจิตรา  วรวุฒิปรีชาเวชช์
  3  ร.อ.พงศธร  คชเสนี
  4  นพ.ปริญญา  ลือชูวงศ์
  5  นพ.พิบูล  วิเชียรไพศาล
  6  นพ.บุญเลิศ  เพียรสกุลรัตน์
  7  พญ.พาริชา  เชาวลิต
  8  นพ.กิตติพงษ์  ฆโนทัย
  9  ร.อ.เขษม  ธเนศวร
  10  ร.อ.หญิงสิรารัตน์  โมรรัตน์

    รุ่นที่ 15 ปี 2542 - 2545
 
  1  พญ.จิรวดี   พิณวานิช
  2  นพ.สมชาย   พูลอุย
  3  พญ.นฤมล  โชติกไกร

    รุ่นที่ 16 ปี 2543 - 2546
 
  1  นพ.อดศักดิ์  กาญจนากิตติ
  2  นพ.สุวิชชา  กาญจนรุจี
  3  นพ.ชาติชาย  กิติยานันท์
  4  นพ.สุรัตน์  สิงห์มณีสกุลชัย
  5  นพ.พีรพัฒน์  เกตุค้างพลู
  6  พญ.ภัทราภรณ์  หาญพานิชเจริญ
  7  นพ.ธนาธิป  โกมลจิตร์ตระการ

    รุ่นที่ 17 ปีการศึกษา 2544  (1 มิ.ย. 2544 - 31 พ.ค. 2547)
 
  1  นพ.คงศักดิ์  มหาวัฒนะ
  2  นพ.ชายวุฒิ  สววิบูลย์
  3  พญ.ธีราภรณ์  เลี้ยงสุคนธร
  4  พญ.พูนสุข  ประจักษ์ธรรม
  5  พญ.บราลี  สันติวุฒน์
  6  นพ.วิวัธน์  พู่พรอเนก
  7  พญ.ศุภนิตย์  สิงหทัศน์
  8  นพ.สืบพงศ์  ส้งข์อารียกุล
  9  ร.ท.บุญชัย  สุธีสุนทรธรรม
  10  นพ.อนันต์  เชื้อสุวรรณ

    รุ่นที่ 18 ปีการศึกษา 2545  (1 มิ.ย. 2545 - 31 พ.ค. 2548)
 
  1  นพ.ทวีวุฒิ  เต็มเอี่ยม
  2  นพ.จารุวิทย์  บุษบรรณ
  3   นพ.วิวัฒน์  ภาณุวัฒนวงศ์
  4   นพ.วรพัฒน์  ชัยวัฒน์
  5   พญ.อังคณา  เผ่าผา
  6   นพ.วัชรพงษ์  เหลืองไพรัตน์
  7   นพ.บัณฑิต  เงินดีถาวร
  8   พญ.สิรนุช  รัชชุศานติ
  9   พญ.พรรณพิไล  บุญล้อม
  10   นพ.เอกชัย  วงศ์สวรรคกร

    รุ่นที่ 19 ปีการศึกษา 2546 (1 มิ.ย. 2546 - 31 พ.ค. 2549)
 
  1  ร.ท.จักราวุธ  สีแพนบาล
  2  ร.ท.หญิงสมโชดก  ชาครียรัตน์
  3  พญ.รสวรรณ  ชนะสกุล
  4  นพ.ธีระศักดิ์  วัฒนสกุลเอก
  5  พญ.ณัฏฐกานต์  แซ่ลี้
  6  นพ.ประสิทธิ์  วัฒนวิโรจน์
  7  พญ.นิศารัตน์  เจริญศรี
  8  พญ.นพนิต  พัฒนชัยวิทย์
  9  นพ.จรัส  ปิตวัฒน์นานนท์

    รุ่นที่ 20 ปีการศึกษา 2547 (1 มิ.ย. 2547 - 31 พ.ค. 2550)
 
  1  พญ.ทิพยดาวรรณ  วิไลพันธุ์
  2  นพ.วิธียุทธิ์  คำตรี
  3  พญ.จุฑามาศ  ภูรินันนท์
  4  นพ.ฐิติกรณ์  อรุณโรจน์
  5  พญ.ภิรดี  ศรีจันทร์
  6  นพ.ไพโรจน์  เพชรกระจายแสง
  7  พญ.สุรีย์  อินทร์พยุง
  8  นพ.เกรียงศักดิ์  วัฒนาสวัสดิ์
  9  พญ.เพ็ชรี  พลมณี
  10  พญ.มณฑินี  พวงเพ็ชร์

    รุ่นที่ 21 ปีการศึกษา 2548 (1 มิ.ย. 2548 - 31 พ.ค. 2551)
 
  1  นพ.พงศ์พันธ์  เผ่าเพ็ง
  2  พญ.รุ่งกานต์  ผ่องใส
  3  นพ.ศุภชัย  โรจน์ขจรนภาลัย
  4  นพ.ปภาวี  เนตรประไพ
  5   พญ.ทัศยา  บรมคุณ
  6  นพ.สุรชัย  ตั้งโลหะสุวรรณ
  7  พญ.สรวงพัชร์  สีตกลิน
  8  นพ.นิธิเวช  อรุณโรจน์
  9  พญ.ปัทมาพร  คำใจ

    รุ่นที่ 22 ปีการศึกษา 2549 (1 มิ.ย. 2549 - 31 พ.ค. 2552)
 
  1  พญ.จุฬารัตน์  บุญทศ
  2  ร.อ.นิมิต  โรจโนภาส  ทบ.
  3  นพ.ปัญญภัทร์  เจียมโพธิ์
  4  พญ.นัยนจันทร์  คงประโยชน์
  5  นพ.วรจิตร  อาจหาญ
  6  พญ.กัลยาณี  พวงมาลี
  7  ร.ท.ธวัชชัย  นามวงศ์
  8  นพ.ณรฐพงศ์  แสงทอง
  9  พญ.ขวัญจิตร  สำราญทรัพย์
  10  นพ.การัณย์  ธีรเศรษฐ์ธำรง
  11  พญ.สุภาภรณ์  ศักดาพันธุ์ไพศาล (นันทรัตน์)
  12  พญ.หทัยรัตน์  เผ่าวิจารณ์  ศึกษา (โลหิตวิทยา วพม.)

    รุ่นที่ 23 ปีการศึกษา 2550 (1 มิ.ย. 2550 - 31 พ.ค. 2553)
 
  1  ร.อ.หญิงปิยะวดี  หอมไกรลาศ
  2  ร.อ.ประยุทธ  รัศมีหิรัญ
  3  นพ.วิทวัส  จริยโกศล
  4  นพ.กลมเดช  วงศ์พรภักดี
  5  พญ.อุษณีย์  รัตนทรงชัย
  6  นพ.บำรุงศักดิ์  จันทน์แดง
  7  นพ.ไพศาล  เตชะวลีกุล
  8  นพ.กุลเทพ  รัตนโกวิท
  9  พญ.มนัสวี  อินทรพินทุวัฒน์
  10  นพ.กรกฎ  โตวชิราภรณ์
  11  พญ.ปิยะรัตน์  ไพรัชเวทย์
  12  พญ.ชุติมา  เพชราภิรัชต์ (มะเร็งวิทยา รพ.รามาธิบดี)
  13  ร.ต.หญิงกาญจนา  ปิยะตานนท์ (ประสาทวิทยา รพ.รามาธิบดี)

    รุ่นที่ 24 ปีการศึกษา 2551 (1 มิ.ย. 2551 - 31 พ.ค. 2554)
 
  1  พญ.กัลย์ยมล  ธรรมนิรมล
  2  นพ.จักรกฤษณ์  จันทร์รักษ์
  3  พญ.จารุวรรณ  บุญสุข
  4  นพ.ชายแดน  มณีจักร
  5  นพ.ธงชัย  ผลดี
  6  นพ.ธนวรรธน์  เครือคล้าย
  7  ร.ท.วิทยา  จักรเพ็ชร์
  8  พญ.วิภาพร  ตรีสุทรรศน์
  9  พญ.สุธีญา  จำปาวงศ์
  10  พญ.อัจฉริยา  โกสัยสุก
  11  นพ.ธราดล  ธาราศักดิ์

    รุ่นที่ 25 ปีการศึกษา 2552 (1 มิ.ย. 2552 - 31 พ.ค. 2555)
 
  1  นพ.กฤษฎิ์ชานนท์  รวมทรัพย์
  2  นพ.ชวรส  ธรรมสถิร
  3  ร.ท.นที  มีพร้อม
  4  นพ.นัฐพล  แย้มพิกุลสกุล
  5  พญ.เนตรนภา  หอมณี
  6  พญ.พัทรา  จันทร์อ่อน
  7  นพ.เมธี  โพธิพงศธร
  8  พญ.ร่มเย็น  ศักดิ์ทองจีน
  9  ร.ท.อภินันท์  อวัยวานนท์
  10  พญ.จิรารัชน์  อุนนะนันทน์
  11  พญ.เนตรชนก  จั่นเพชร
  12  นพ.อรรวุฒิ  เพชรสุริยงศ์
  13  พญ.นิชา  ธำรงสัตย์

    รุ่นที่ 26 ปีการศึกษา 2553 (1 มิ.ย. 2553 - 31 พ.ค. 2556)
 
  1  ร.ท. ชญานนท์  ชัชวาลวานิช
  2  ร.ต.ณัฐพล  ปัทมินทร์
  3  นพ.อภิลักษณ์  เวศานนทเวช
  4  นพ.มงคล  ทวันเวทย์
  5  นพ.อุดมรัช  โกวิททวิพัฒน์
  6  พญ.สุชาดา  ไทยาภิรมย์
  7  ร.ท.ไกรพล  ทักษ์ประดิษ์ (โลหิตวิทยา วพม.)

    รุ่นที่ 27 ปีการศึกษา 2554 (1 มิ.ย. 2554 - 31 พ.ค. 2557)
 
  1  พญ.จันทร์ยา  ประเสริฐ
  2  นพ.จินตวัฒน์  เดชสังข์
  3  นพ.สถิตย์  ไชยศรี
  4  นพ.สิทธิ์  ศรีวันทนียกุล
  5  พญ.แสงดาว  มโยทาร
  6  พญ.อินทิรา  โอสถหงส์
  7  พญ.พรทิพย์  เกียรติก้องชูชัย
  8  พญ.ปอแก้ว  เพ็ชร์คำ
  9  พญ.พรเพ็ญ  สิงหวรรณกุล
  10  พญ.มาริสา  ศรีอัญชลี

    รุ่นที่ 28 ปีการศึกษา 2555 (1 มิ.ย. 2555 - 31 พ.ค. 2558)
 
  1  พญ.จันทร์กะพ้อ  กฤษณพันธ์
  2  นพ.ดิษพล  ฐิติวราภรณ์
  3  พญ.ธนัทชานันท์  สกุลวิวัฒน์กิจ
  4  พญ.ศุจิพิชชา  จันทรประภาพกุล
  5  พญ.สุทัตตา  ไพบูลย์ศิลป์
  6  พญ.สุพรรณวิภา  ภู่ดี
  7  ร.อ.เกียรติภูมิ  บูรณวนิช

    รุ่นที่ 29 ปีการศึกษา 2556 (1 มิ.ย. 2556 - 31 พ.ค. 2559)
 
  1  นพ.นพพร  ยิ่งสนองชาติ
  2  นพ.ปรัชญ์  ประกอบการ
  3  พญ.วรรณภา  รักสุจริต
  4  พญ.ณิชาภา  ไถ้บ้านกวย
  5  พญ.ศิวพร  ดีพร้อม
  6  พญ.นิชา  รวมทรัพย์
  7  พญ.พัตราภรณ์  ปรัชญารัตนานนท์
  8  พญ.สุญาณี  แม้นสงวน
  9  นพ.กิตติธัช  หล่อเลิศธรรม
  10  นพ.ชินวัฒน์  ชัยนวล
  11  พญ.สาหร่าย  มงคลศิลป์

    รุ่นที่ 30 ปีการศึกษา 2557 (1 มิ.ย. 2557 - 31 พ.ค. 2560)
 
  1  นพ.วรวิทย์  โนนแก้ว
  2  พญ.วิลาสิณี  รัตนชัยวงศ์
  3  พญ.นาฎนลิน  ชลิตพงศ์
  4  นพ.ธนัฐรักษ์  พูนวงศ์ประเสริฐ
  5  ร.ท.หญิงปาลิตา  จิตตินันทน์
  6  นพ.ธีรพงษ์  แซ่ลี้
  7  พญ.สร้อยสรินทร์  พุ่มอารี
  8  นพ.วิษณุพงศ์  ลอยเมฆ
  9  นพ.จักรกฤษณ์  โสวิรัชน์
  10  พญ.เกศริน  บุญรอด
  11  นพ.วรศักดิ์  เตียเจริญ
  12  พญ.ขวัญหทัย  สุจริตจันทร์

    รุ่นที่ 31 ปีการศึกษา 2558 (1 ก.ค. 2558 - 30 มิ.ย. 2561)
 
  1  นพ.ชาธิป  พันธุ์มณี
  2  นพ.ธนภูมิ  สิกขารักษ์สกุล
  3  นพ.ธารา  เรืองวีรยุทธ
  4  นพ.นรารัตน์  จันทรบุตร
  5  นพ.นันทพงศ์  เขมะพิพัฒน์
  6  พญ.นิษฐา  ปรุงวิทยา
  7  นพ.พนากร  วรรณวงศ์
  8  ร.ท.พัชรพันธ์  สุทธิวรรณ
  9  นพ.มนัญชัย  ปรีดานนท์
  10  นพ.วราวุธ  แซ่โก
  11  นพ.วัชรินทร์  วงษ์โสภา
  12  นพ.วิทัญญู  ไตรเมธาศิลป์
  13  นพ.อภิณัฐ  รอดวรรณะ
  14  นพ.อาทิตย์  ฆารสว่าง